Last updated: Jul 21, 2022

Sarah Graham

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 7 years
  • Graduated from: University Of Mississippi School Of Medicine
  • Graduation year: 2014
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1083028286

Sarah Graham MD

Family Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 200 Stonecrest Boulevard in Smyrna, TN 37167. Can help patients with the following: Acne, Allergies, Common Cold, Depression, Obesity, Prescription Refill. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1083028286. Appointment can be made via the phone number (615) 768-2000. She is affiliated with 5 practices and 2 hospitals.

Conditions treated

Sarah Graham, being an family nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Sarah Graham.

  • Acne
  • Allergies
  • Anxiety
  • Arthritis
  • Asthma
  • Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
  • Child or Adolescent
  • Common Cold
  • Depression
  • Diabetes
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Gynecological Exam
  • Headache
  • High Cholesterol
  • Hypertension
  • Influenza
  • Insomnia
  • Migraine
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Obesity
  • Prescription Refill
  • Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs)
  • Weight Loss
  • Women's Health

Studies

UNIVERSITY OF MISSISSIPPI SCHOOL OF MEDICINE

Graduated in 2014

Additional Specialities

  • Nurse Practitioner

Affiliated practices

Family Medical Centers
1821 Blanding Boulevard
Middleburg, 32068 FL
(904) 282-6331
MY Medical Access
28960 US Highway 19 North
Clearwater, 33761 FL
(727) 787-7970
Seabreeze Medical Network
7918 West Hillsborough Avenue
Tampa, 33615 FL
(813) 887-3661
North Florida Gastroenterology
2045 Professional Center Drive
Orange Park, 32073 FL
(904) 298-2272
Foundation Physical Therapy
29605 US Highway 19 North
Clearwater, 33761 FL
(727) 784-6088

Affiliated hospitals

MAURY REGIONAL HOSPITAL
1224 TROTWOOD AVE
COLUMBIA, 38401 TN
(931) 381-1111
TRISTAR STONECREST MEDICAL CENTER
200 STONECREST BOULEVARD
SMYRNA, 37167 TN
(615) 768-2000

Looking for more Family Nurse Practitioners?

Out of the 18 family nurse practitioners in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Hayley Gilliam
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 431 Nissan Drive Smyrna, 37167, TN
Connie G. Crosslin
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 100 515 Stonecrest Parkway Smyrna, 37167, TN
Jennifer Edythe Bombardi-Mount
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: AMERICA'S Family Doctors 515 Stonecrest Parkway Smyrna, 37167, TN
Jessica Rae Doman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 100 301 Wolverine Trail Smyrna, 37167, TN
Kristin Leonard
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3715 Hillsboro Pike Nashville, 37215, TN
Stephanie Mihaila
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 120 1177 Rock Springs Road Smyrna, 37167, TN
Krista Delaine Gessler
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 150 13181 Old Nashville Highway Smyrna, 37167, TN
Kara E. Hobbs
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 150 13181 Old Nashville Highway Smyrna, 37167, TN
Philisie M. Wilcox
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1177 Rock Springs Road Smyrna, 37167, TN
Deidra Perry
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 300 20th Avenue North Suite G1 Nashville, 37203, TN

Questions & Answers

Has Sarah Graham affiliation with hospitals?

Sarah Graham is affiliated with MAURY REGIONAL HOSPITAL. For the full list of hospitals see this list.

Does Sarah Graham have affiliation with practices?

Sarah Graham is affiliated with Family Medical Centers. For the full list of practices see this list.

Where can you meet with Sarah Graham?

Sarah Graham's office is located at 200 Stonecrest Boulevard in Smyrna, TN 37167.

What conditions does Sarah Graham treat?

Sarah Graham provides treatment for Acne, Allergies, Common Cold, Depression, Obesity, Prescription Refill. For the full list see this list.

Does Sarah Graham accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Sarah Graham accepts insurance.